Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota) [1]
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
08:00-09:00
 
BA1 - Fundamentals of Economics
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Joshua Chilimina(Mr)
BA2 - Fundamentals of Management Accounting
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Clement Chuunga(Mr)
BA1 - Fundamentals of Economics
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Joshua Chilimina(Mr)
F3 - Financial Strategy
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Enos Chiyongwe(Mr)
BA1 - Fundamentals of Economics
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Joshua Chilimina(Mr)
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BREAK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30-11:30
 
 
 
 
L3M5/L3M6 - Socially Responsible Procurement/Socially Rsponsible Warehousing & Distribution
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Howard Koteka(Mr)
BA2 - Fundamentals of Management Accounting
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Clement Chuunga(Mr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30-12:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BA2 - Fundamentals of Management Accounting
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Clement Chuunga(Mr)
 
 
 
 
LUNCH
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
F3 - Financial Strategy
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Enos Chiyongwe(Mr)
L5M8 - Project & Change Management
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Hutson Haccuma(Mr)
L2M2 - Procurement and Supply Operations
Howard Koteka(Mr)
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EVENING
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:30-18:30
 
 
 
 
COMP1649 - Human Computer Interaction
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Bright Mulenga(Mr)
DIP-03 - Transport Operations PT/Online
Room 6 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Mandala M. Kapuka(Mr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:30-19:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:30-20:10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.5 26/02/2024 10:16
Zambia Centre for Accountancy Studies