Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota) [1]
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
08:00-09:00
 
 
 
 
SBR - Strategic Business Reporting
Handson Goma(Mr)
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
ZICA2.6 - Strategic Business Analysis /SBL - Strategic Business Leader/ ZICA3.7 - Public Sector Audits and Assurance
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Kenny Chabala(Mr) Mulamfu Mwansa(Mr)
Room 34 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
ZICA3.2/ACCA - Advanced Audit and Assurance
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Charles Mubaanga(Mr)
CA3.4 - Advanced Taxation
Chitambo Mwape(Mr)
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BREAK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30-11:30
 
ZICA2.6 - Strategic Business Analysis /SBL - Strategic Business Leader / ZICA3.2 /ACCA - Advanced Audit and Assurance
Kenny Chabala(Mr)
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Charles Mubaanga(Mr)
Room 11 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
 
 
MA1 - Management Information Intro
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Enos Chiyongwe(Mr)
ZICA2.6 - Strategic Business Analysis /SBL - Strategic Business Leader
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Kenny Chabala(Mr)
SBR - Strategic Business Reporting
Handson Goma(Mr)
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
 
 
 
11:30-12:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUNCH
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
FMA - Foundation in Management Accounting
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Enos Chiyongwe(Mr)
 
 
 
CA3.4 - Advanced Taxation
Chitambo Mwape(Mr)
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
CA3.4 - Advanced Taxation
Chitambo Mwape(Mr)
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EVENING
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:30-18:30
 
 
 
 
CA2.4 - Taxation
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Chitambo Mwape(Mr)
APM - Advanced Performance Management/ ZICA3.2/ACCA - Advanced Audit and Assurance
Handson Goma(Mr)
Room 128 - First Floor (George Sokota)
Charles Mubaanga(Mr)
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
COMP1682 - Computing Project
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Simon Mfune(Mr)
APM - Advanced Performance Management/ ZICA3.2/ACCA - Advanced Audit and Assurance
Handson Goma(Mr)
Room 128 - First Floor (George Sokota)
Charles Mubaanga(Mr)
Room 33 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
 
 
 
18:30-19:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:30-20:10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.5 17/07/2024 13:30
Zambia Centre for Accountancy Studies