Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota) [1]
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
08:00-09:00
 
D2/CA1.2 - Quantitative Analysis/ Business Statistics
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Clement Chuunga(Mr)
D3/CA1.3 - Business Economics
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Joshua Chilimina(Mr)
D2/CA1.2 - Quantitative Analysis/ Business Statistics
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Clement Chuunga(Mr)
D5 - Cost Accounting
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Clement Chuunga(Mr)
D1/CA1.1 - Financial Accounting
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Derick Kalunga(Mr)
 
 
 
 
09:00-10:00
 
D5 - Cost Accounting
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Clement Chuunga(Mr)
 
 
 
 
BREAK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30-11:30
 
D1/CA1.1 - Financial Accounting
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Derick Kalunga(Mr)
D1/CA1.1 - Financial Accounting
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Derick Kalunga(Mr)
D3/CA1.3 - Business Economics
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Joshua Chilimina(Mr)
D2/CA1.2 - Quantitative Analysis/ Business Statistics
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Clement Chuunga(Mr)
D4/CA1.6 - Information Technology And Business Communication
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Ignatius Jere(Mr)
AA-Audit and Assurance/D11-Principles of Auditing/ZICA2.3-Auditing Principles and Practice/CA1.4 - Business and Corporate Law
Charles Mubaanga(Mr)
Room 35 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Akwale Musonda(Mr)
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
11:30-12:30
 
 
LUNCH
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
D4/CA1.6 - Information Technology And Business Communication
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Ignatius Jere(Mr)
D5 - Cost Accounting
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Clement Chuunga(Mr)
 
 
 
D4/CA1.6 - Information Technology And Business Communication
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Ignatius Jere(Mr)
D6/CA1.4 - Business Law
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Akwale Musonda(Mr)
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
D3/CA1.3 - Business Economics
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Joshua Chilimina(Mr)
D6/CA1.4 - Business Law
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Akwale Musonda(Mr)
D6/CA1.4 - Business Law
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Akwale Musonda(Mr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EVENING
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:30-18:30
 
FR(F7)-Financial Reporting/FM(F9) - Financial Management
Handson Goma(Mr)
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Chitambo Mwape(Mr)
Room 36 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
AA-Audit and Assurance/D11-Principles of Auditing/ZICA2.3-Auditing Principles and Practice/CA1.4 - Business and Corporate Law
Charles Mubaanga(Mr)
Room 35 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Akwale Musonda(Mr)
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
PM(F5) - Performance Management/CA3.4 - Advanced Taxation
Enos Chiyongwe(Mr)
Room 36 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Chitambo Mwape(Mr)
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
FR(F7)-Financial Reporting/FM(F9) - Financial Management
Handson Goma(Mr)
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Chitambo Mwape(Mr)
Room 36 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
PM(F5) - Performance Management/CA3.4 - Advanced Taxation
Enos Chiyongwe(Mr)
Room 36 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Chitambo Mwape(Mr)
Room 2 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
 
 
 
18:30-19:30
 
 
 
 
 
19:30-20:10
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.5 26/02/2024 10:16
Zambia Centre for Accountancy Studies