Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota) [1]
   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
08:00-09:00
 
5UADM - Analytical Decision Making (elective)
Christopher Banda(Mr)
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
5UMAO - Managing Agile Organisations and People
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Mandala M. Kapuka(Mr)
L4M2 - Defining Business Need
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Hutson Haccuma(Mr)
5UOM - Operations Management
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Billy Kaombe(Mr)
5UOM - Operations Management
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Billy Kaombe(Mr)
ZICA3.7 - Public Sector Audits and Assurance
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Mulamfu Mwansa(Mr)
 
09:00-10:00
 
 
BREAK
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30-11:30
 
 
 
 
5UIBP - Innovation and Business Performance
Mutinta Mweemba(Mr)
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
5UIBP - Innovation and Business Performance
Mutinta Mweemba(Mr)
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
4UDBE - Dynamic Business Environments
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Hutson Haccuma(Mr)
5UADM - Analytical Decision Making (elective)
Christopher Banda(Mr)
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
 
 
 
11:30-12:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUNCH
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00-15:00
 
5UIBE - International Business Economics and Markets
Mutinta Mweemba(Mr)
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
 
 
5UMSR - Managing Stakeholder Relationships (elective)
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Francis Simukoko(Mr)
5UEFM - Effective Financial Management
Mutinta Mweemba(Mr)
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:00-16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00-17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EVENING
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:30-18:30
 
DIP-01 - Management in Logistics & Transport PT/Online
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Mandala M. Kapuka(Mr)
DIP-07 - Movement of People PT/Online
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Akson Lungu(Mr)
FINA1141 - International Business Finance
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
TBA
AFM-ACCA/ZICA3.6 - Advanced Financial Management/ ZICA 3.7 - Public Sector Audits and Assurance
Room 131 - First Floor (George Sokota)
Rabbie Mukuma(Mr)
Room 10 - Ground Floor (George Sokota)
Mulamfu Mwansa(Mr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:30-19:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19:30-20:10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Mimosa Scheduling Software 7.1.5 26/02/2024 10:16
Zambia Centre for Accountancy Studies